Bedroom sets

AURA

Colour: Moonstone

width × height × depth, cm

+994 50 508 99 99

Pieces & dimensions

WHD
6-door wardrobe27021559
4-door wardrobe18021059
Bed174126210
Dressing table13117840
Bedside table6012642
Blanket box7011045
Chest1704240
Floor mirror5017241
Display cabinet11018150
Sideboard18018550
TV stand1606442
Table———

Similar sets