SADIGOMEBEL
HomeCatalogAboutContact
WhatsApp
Catalog/klassika/NEPTUN
NEPTUN

Bedroom sets

NEPTUN

Colour: Moonstone

width × height × depth, cm

Ask about this set+994 50 508 99 99

Pieces & dimensions

WHD
6-door wardrobe27021558
Bed180130246
Dressing table15318542
Bedside table6313044
Blanket box7311849
Floor mirror5017241
Display cabinet11318252
Sideboard18318752
TV stand20313442
Table———

Similar sets

PLAZA
Bedroom sets

PLAZA

Grey

ARİSTO
Bedroom sets

ARİSTO

Grey

OAZİS
Bedroom sets

OAZİS

Dolunay

MAKRO
Bedroom sets

MAKRO

Moonstone

AURA
Bedroom sets

AURA

Moonstone

TREND
Bedroom sets

TREND

Moonstone

Sadigo Mebel

Beauty for your home, comfort for you

Chat on WhatsApp
Sadigo Mebel

Furniture to your taste and measurements.

Get in touch+994 50 508 99 99

We will provide the highest quality as soon as possible.

CatalogKlassika 2026Konsept 2026Furniture to orderKitchenWardrobeBedroomHallwaySofaOfficeCraftsman
Contact+994 50 508 99 99WhatsAppKhalglar Dostlughu metro exit, store No 14, next to Heydar Aliyev Park, BakuEvery day 10:00 – 20:00

© 2026 Sadigo Mebel · sadigomebel.com · All rights reserved.